Hotels

TAHIR GUEST PALACE

Address: No. 4, Ibrahim Natsugune Rd, Off Ahmadu Bello Way, Nasarawa, Kano State.

FOR ENQUIRIES, PLEASE CONTACT THE WELFARE SECRETARY – Tel: 08034746221 (ADMISSION IS STRICTLY BY PRODUCTION OF I.D CARDS)

ABEOKUTA BRANCH

IBRAHIM ATANDA                             –           CHAIRMAN

S.A OBAFEMI                                     –           SECRETARY

  1. A. AYODELE – NEC REP

IJEBU ODE BRANCH

ADENIYI LAWAL                                 –           CHAIRMAN

SURAJ O. BASORUN                          –           SECRETARY

GANIYAT TAIWO OLUSEYI                –           NEC REP

ILARO BRANCH

CHIEF SEGUN EMEHIN                      –           CHAIRMAN

ROTIMI AKINTUNDE                          –           SECRETARY

  1. O. KOLEOLA – NEC REP

SAGAMU BRANCH                           

PRINCE DEBO ODUGUWA                –           CHAIRMAN

GANIYU TALIB ABDULGANIYY          –           SECRETARY

OLUMUYIWA OBANEWA                  –           NEC REP

OTA BRANCH

OTUNBA OLUMIDE AKINBINU         –           CHAIRMAN

OYAJINMI OLATUNDE                       –           SECRETARY

  1. G ADEOSUN – NEC REP

ADO EKITI BRANCH                         

GBEMIGA ADARAMOLA                   –           CHAIRMAN

BOLANLE S. OJO                                 –           SECRETARY

  1. (MRS.) FOLUKE DADA –           NEC REP

IKERE-EKITI BRANCH

OLUWAYOMI OJO                             –           CHAIRMAN

FOLUSO KAYODE                               –           SECRETARY

HON. OLUBUNMI OLUGBADE          –           NEC REP

IKOLE EKITI BRANCH

BAYO IDOWU                         –           CHAIRMAN

AGBAJE R. OLUBODE             –           SECRETARY

ADEMOLA ADEYEMI                          –           NEC REP

AKURE BRANCH

ADETUNJI OSO                                   –           CHAIRMAN

DANIEL OLAWOLE                             –           SECRETARY

ROTIMI OLORUNFEMI                       –           NEC REP

ONDO BRANCH

OLABODE ADENIJI                              –           CHIARMAN

THOMPSON AKINYEMI                     –           SECRETARY

KUNLE ADETOWUBO            –           NEC REP

IKARE AKOKO BRANCH

RASHEED. O KAZEEM                        –           CHAIRMAN

OGUNMODEDE OMOTAN                –           SECRETARY

OLORUNMEKE A. VINCENT              –           NEC REP

OKITIPUPA BRANCH

TONY OYINBO ANTHONY                  –           CHAIRMAN

OMOLOLU BAGBE                             –           SECRETARY

AMUWA B. ADEGBENRO                  –           NEC REP

OWO BRANCH          

ADEWUNMI FABULUJE                     –           CHAIRMAN

OLADELE OLADEJO                            –           SECRETARY

AHMED TAJUDEEN OLUTOPE           –           NEC REP

IBADAN BRANCH

AKEEM ADEDEJI AGBAJE                   –           CHAIRMAN

FADARE YAKUB ADEMOLA               –           SECRETARY

AJAYI OLUWAGBENGA                     –           NEC REP

OGBOMOSHO BRANCH

ABIODUN OYEYEMI                           –           CHAIRMAN

PROMISE AJA                                     –           SECRETARY

Chief (Mrs) Esther Adesanya           –           NEC REP

OYO BRANCH

  1. A OLAWUWO – CHAIRMAN

OLAJIDE OLANIPEKUN                       –           SECRETARY

A.O OKEYINKA                                   –           NEC REP

SAKI BRANCH

  1. A AJIBADE –           CHAIRMAN
  2. A AFOLABI –           SECRETARY

AROJU ABDULRAZAQ                        –           NEC REP

IKEJA BRANCH

ADESINA OGUNLANA                       –           CHAIRMAN

MUNA ESEGINE                                 –           SECRETARY

YINKA FAROUNBI                              –           NEC REP

LAGOS BRANCH                                                                      

CHUKWUKA NWABUEZE IKWUAZOM        –           CHAIRMAN

IKECHUKWU UWANNA                                –           SECRETARY

MARTIN A. OGUNLEYE                                  –           NEC REP

EPE BRANCH

ADESOLA SUNDAY ABIMBOLA         –           CHAIRMAN

TANSIRU ALADE OGUNLAJA –           SECRETARY

MICHEAL BAYOWA                           –           NEC REP

BADAGRY BRANCH

KIKI JAMES DEYON                            –           CHAIRMAN

EZEMBA NKOLI                                  –           SECRETARY

CHRIS OKOYE                                     –           NEC REP

IKORODU BRANCH

LEVI ADIKWAONE                              –           CHAIRMAN

CHARITY FAGADE                              –           SECRETARY

ADEDOTUN    ADETUNJI                   –           NEC REP

IKIRUN BRANCH

MAURICE OLUFISAYO OKEDIYA       –           CHAIRMAN

SAKA ADEBAYO AFOLABI                  –           SECRETARY

  1. O. AKANO – NEC REP

OSOGBO BRANCH

  1. B. AJIBADE –           CHAIRMAN

KNURENU OKUNLOLA                      –           SECRETARY

DELE ABBAS                                       –           NEC REP

IWO BRANCH           

TONA AKANDE                                   –           CHAIRMAN

CHIEF LAIDE YEKEEN                         –           SECRETARY

MUNIRU A. YEKEEN                          –           NEC REP

ILE – IFE BRANCH

MURITALA AGBOOLA                       –           CHAIRMAN

ADEBUSOLA ADEDOYIN                    –           SECRETARY

IBITOYE E. A. BONAVENTURE           –           NEC REP

ILESA BRANCH

KANMI AJIBOLA                                 –           CHAIRMAN

OLAYINKA SOKOYA                           –           SECRETARY

EBENEZER O. OGUNFUNMIYI           –           NEC REP

OFFA BRANCH

OLUSEGUN OLAWOYIN                    –           CHAIRMAN

BASHIR IJAYA                                     –           SECRETARY

DEBO ADEYEMO                                –           NEC REP

ILORIN BRANCH                            

MANZUMA ISSA                                –           CHAIRMAN

GAMBARI KAMARDEEN                    –           SECRETARY

ABDULKADIR I. ABIKAN                     –           NEC REP

GRAND CENTRAL HOTEL

Address: No.1, Bompai Road, Kano City, Kano State.

FOR ENQUIRIES, PLEASE CONTACT THE WELFARE SECRETARY – Tel: 08034746221 (ADMISSION IS STRICTLY BY PRODUCTION OF I.D CARDS) 

WARRI BRANCH

GODWIN O. K EBOWE                       –           CHAIRMAN

  1. U EMUVEYAN – SECRETARY
  2. O. AIKPOKPO-MARTINS – NEC REP

ASABA BRANCH                               

C.F. EBU                                              –           CHAIRMAN

A.P. MADUEMEZIA                            –           SECRETARY

G.I.A. MOWAH                                  –           NEC REP

AGBOR BRANCH

AUGUSTINE O.  BIENOSE                  –           CHAIRMAN

  1. OSI OKOJIE –           SECRETARY

S.O.A GRANOLA                                 –           NEC REP

EFFURRUN BRANCH

  1. E AGBAGA – CHAIRMAN
  2. O EWENODE – SECRETARY

CHIEF V. E OTOMIEWO                     –           NEC REP

SAPELE BRANCH

I.C.E OKUGBO                        –           CHAIRMAN

K.U. IWAGHE                                     –           SECRETARY

G.U. KEREWI                                      –           NEC REP

OLEH BRANCH

P.A EZO ESQ                                       –           CHAIRMAN

  1. AKPOGHALINO ESQ – SECRETARY

D.E EMEBUNO                                   –           NEC REP

UDU BRANCH

AYO ASALA                                         –           CHAIRMAN

  1. F AVBENAGHA – SECRETARY

BERNARD M.  JAMAHO                    –           NEC REP

UGHELLI BRANCH

JOEL AKPESIROPETE                          –           CHAIRMAN

SCOTT EROMOSELE                           –           SECRETARY

ALEX AMUSI                                       –           NEC REP 

 UGWASHI-UKU BRANCH

  1. C OLUJI – CHAIRMAN
  2. OKWUMBU – SECRETARY

OJEOGWU Z. E                                   –           NEC REP

YENEGOA BRANCH

CLEMENT S. BURUBOYEFE                –           CHAIRMAN

SOMINA P. JOHNBULL                      –           SECRETARY

ERIC E. DERIE                                      –           NEC REP

SAGBAMA BRANCH

RHODESIA M. WHYTE                       –           CHAIRMAN

O.J. SAMPSON                                   –           SECRETARY

A.B. AZEBI                                           –           NEC REP

LAFIA BRANCH

ISHAKU M. DIKKO                             –           CHAIRMAN

ALI ANZEWU                                      –           SECRETARY

SAFIYA BALARABE                             –           NEC REP

KEFFI BRANCH

ILIYA A. HARUNA                               –           CHAIRMAN

YAKUBU MOSES EDE             –           SECRETARY

ERIC IREHOVBUDE                             –           NEC REP

MAKURDI BRANCH

EMMANUEL Z. AGBAKOR                 –           CHAIRMAN

JOB KALIBU ISHEMER                        –           SECRETARY

MIKE T. ASOH                                    –           NEC REP

GBOKO BRANCH

  1. T GUNDOR – CHAIRMAN
  2. L ANDOAKAA –           SECRETARY
  3. T IORZUA –           NEC REP

OTUKPO BRANCH

M.I AGADA (MRS)                             –           CHAIRMAN

E.J OJOH                                             –           SECRETARY

E.O SAMSON                                      –           NEC REP

LOKOJA BRANCH

  1. Y ABDULLAHI – CHAIRMAN
  2. A ABBAS – SECRETARY

LIMAN SALIHU                                   –           NEC REP

 KABBA BRANCH

  1. S. JOHN – CHAIRMAN

EMMANUEL ROTIMI                         –           SECRETARY

CHIEF TUNJI OLOGBONYO                –           NEC REP

IDAH BRANCH

OGWO FRIDAY OJOCHIDE                 –           CHAIRMAN

OKPANACHI JOHN UNEKWU           –           SECRETARY

ISIAKA IBRAHIM                                –           NEC REP

OKENE BRANCH                                                       

ISAKA O. ODEGE                                –           CHAIRMAN

KINGSLEY WISDOM                           –           SECRETARY

AMECHI OBIECHINA                          –           NEC REP

ABUJA BRANCH

PRINCESS FRANK-CHUKWUANI       –           CHAIRMAN

AJARE NOAH                                      –           SECRETARY

ELACHI AGADA                                  –           NEC REP

BWARI BRANCH      

MOHAMMED TSAV                          –           CHAIRMAN

FELIX ASHIMOLE                                –           SECRETARY

CHUKWUDI NWEKE                          –           NEC REP

GWAGWALADA

DAWUD SULAYMAN                         –           CHAIRMAN

MOHAMMED. A ASHARA                –           SECRETARY

ABDULWAHAB MUHAMMED          –          NEC REP

KADUNA BRANCH

SULEIMAN SHUAIBU                         –           CHAIRMAN

RAYMOND EMETO                            –           SECRETARY

SAMUEL ATUNG                                –           NEC REP

 BARNAWA BRANCH

NAPOLEON O. IDENALA                    –           CHAIRMAN

KAYODE FATURIYELE             –           SECRETARY

CYRIL OGBEKENE                               –           NEC REP

ZARIA BRANCH                                

  1. AUGUSTINE AGOM –           CHAIRMAN
  2. A. IS’HAQ –           SECRETARY

A.Y. MUSA                                          –           NEC REP          

KAFANCHAN BRANCH

  1. E KABASHIO –           CHAIRMAN

YOHANNA LATONG                           –           SECRETARY

BENEDICT A. ABUGU             –           NEC REP

GK GUEST PALACE

Address: 38, Gashash Road, Behind Adaula Hotel, Off Race Course Road, Kano.

FOR ENQUIRIES, PLEASE CONTACT THE WELFARE SECRETARY – Tel: 08034746221 (ADMISSION IS STRICTLY BY PRODUCTION OF I.D CARDS)

 

EKET BRANCH

UDOH D.A IMEH                    –           CHAIRMAN

EMMANUEL MKPO               –           SECRETARY

KINGSLEY UMOH                   –           NEC REP

IKOT EKPENNE BRANCH

COSMAS PETER UDOETTE    –           CHAIRMAN

CHARLES EDET OKON            –           SECRETARY

ESSIEN ESSIEN OBONG         –           NEC REP      

ORON BRANCH

EDET IWNANG ATADA          –           CHAIRMAN

OKON EDET ESSANG             –           SECRETARY

UKOH EMMANUEL               –           NEC REP

UYO BRANCH

ENO AKPAN                           –           CHAIRMAN

EMEMBONG                          –           SECRETARY

ANIETE SUNDAY INYANG      –           NEC REP

 BABALE SUITES

Address: 8, Mohd Dabo Close, Off New Race Course Road, Nasarawa G.R.A, Kano

FOR ENQUIRIES, PLEASE CONTACT THE WELFARE SECRETARY – Tel: 08034746221 (ADMISSION IS STRICTLY BY PRODUCTION OF I.D CARDS)

KANO BRANCH

SULAIMAN MUSA INUWA               –           CHAIRMAN

SAGIR SULEIMAN GEZAWA              –           SECRETARY

SUNDAY OLOWOMORAN                 –           NEC REP

UNGOGO BRANCH

MUSTAPHA IMAM                            –           CHAIRMAN

BASHIR SALE                                      –           SECRETARY

SALISU DANJIDDA                              –           NEC REP

SULEJA BRANCH

SANI KALAKS                                      –           CHAIRMAN

IBRAHIM A. BAKO                             –           SECRETARY

  1. O OKONTA NWAOLIE – NEC REP 

MINNA BRANCH

MOHAMMED NDAYAKO                  –           CHAIRMAN

ISHAKU USMAN                                –           SECRETARY

ADAMU UMAR ALIYU                       –           NEC REP

BIU BRANCH

  1. G KARUMI –           CHAIRMAN

YUGUDA GHAJI BELLO                      –           SECRETARY

HASSAN GONI                                   –           NEC REP

MAIDUGURI BRANCH                                             

BABA KURA KAKA                             –           CHAIRMAN

MUHAMMAD UMARU                     –           SECRETARY

  1. ALFA – NEC REP

 BURJ AL-KANO HOTEL

Address: Bargery Road, Bompai, Nasarawa, Kano

FOR ENQUIRIES, PLEASE CONTACT THE WELFARE SECRETARY – Tel: 08034746221 (ADMISSION IS STRICTLY BY PRODUCTION OF I.D CARDS)

BURUKU BRANCH

SUNDAY ABEDNEGO                         –           CHAIRMAN

D.S TADDY                                          –           SECRETARY

  1. A DAMUM –           NEC REP

JOS BRANCH                                    

RALPH A. MONYE                             –            CHAIRMAN

NIRI ISAAC DARONG                         –           SECRETARY

LEDAK A. DAFER                                –           NEC REP

PANKSHIN BRANCH

DAVID MSUGH KARSHIMA              –           CHAIRMAN

DAVID NENFWANG YILJI                  –          SECRETARY

JIM GOTOM                                       –           NEC REP

SHENDAM BRANCH                                    

YILSHEP BITRUS Y. C                         –            CHAIRMAN

CHEISL DRENKAT                               –           SECRETARY

ARUABUKE OGBU NATH                  –           NEC REP

BAUCHI BRANCH

M.M MAIDOKI                                   –           CHAIRMAN

  1. D GUMBA –           SECRETARY

NASEER MOH’D JUMBA                   –           NEC REP

SOKOTO BRANCH

LEMAN SAMBO WALI                       –           CHAIRMAN

KABIRU MOHAMMED                      –           SECRETARY

STEVE U. NWOKE                              –           NEC REP

JALINGO BRANCH

JOEL DANIEL UBANDOMA                –           CHAIRMAN

ABUBAKAR DAHIRU MUSTAPHA     –           SECRETARY

IDRIS ABDULLAHI JALO                     –           NEC REP

WUKARI BRANCH

HON. ALI IGUDA USMAN                 –           CHAIRMAN

  1. M OWEKA –           SECRETARY
  2. J IKITAUSAI – NEC REP

HORIZON HOTEL

Address: 5, Court House, (off Millar Road), Bompai, Kano

FOR ENQUIRIES, PLEASE CONTACT THE WELFARE SECRETARY – Tel: 08034746221 (ADMISSION IS STRICTLY BY PRODUCTION OF I.D CARDS)

GUSAU BRANCH

BELLO IDRIS GALADI                          –           CHAIRMAN

MUAZU SHEHU AHMAD                  –           SECRETARY

AMINU JUNAIDU                               –           NEC REP

BIRIN KEBBI BRANCH                                             

  1. C. OGUELINA – CHAIRMAN

LAWAL H. GARBA                              –           SECRETARY

BAGUDU U. ABUBAKAR                    –           NEC REP

KATSINA BRANCH

ABUBAKAR MOHAMMED                –           CHAIRMAN

ABDULRAHAMN UMAR                    –           SECRETARY

MURTALA ALIYU KANKIA                 –           NEC REP

DUTSE BRANCH

BAFFA ALHASSAN                             –           CHAIRMAN

MUSTAPHA M. KASHIM                   –           SECRETARY

MUNEER MUSDAPHA                       –           NEC REP

FUNTUA BRANCH

AMINU GARBA                                  –           CHAIRMAN

SAYFULLAHI MUSA                           –           SECRETARY

ODOEMENA CHIDOZIE                      –           NEC REP

YOLA BRANCH

EVERASTUS ODO                               –           CHAIRMAN

HAFSATU HAMMA ABDULLAHI       –           SECRETARY

ABUBAKAR BABAKANO                    –           NEC REP

MUBI BRANCH

  1. MAGAI VIMTIM – CHAIRMAN

ISHAKU IYA                                        –           SECRETARY

  1. B KAMNA – NEC REP

DAMATURU BRANCH                    

SALISU BASHIR MUHAMMED          –           CHAIRMAN

NUHU USMAN LUKMAN                  –           SECRETARY

MOHAMMED BULAMA YUSUF       –           NEC REP

GOMBE BRANCH

VICTOR LAIMA                                   –           CHAIRMAN

ALHASSAN MUAZU                           –           SECRETARY

AGM BELLO                                        –           NEC REP

PRINCE HOTEL

Address: Tamandu Road, Off Audu Bako Way, Nassarawa, GRA, Kano.

FOR ENQUIRIES, PLEASE CONTACT THE WELFARE SECRETARY – Tel: 08034746221  (ADMISSION IS STRICTLY BY PRODUCTION OF I.D CARDS)

PORTHARCOURT BRANCH

VICTOR FRANK BRIGGS                     –           CHAIRMAN

CORDELIA EKE (MRS)            –           SECRETARY

TONYE IBISIKI                                     –           NEC REP

AHOADA  BRANCH

ISAAC ABBOT OGBOBULA               –           CHAIRMAN

OWEN UMASOYE SAI-DEBIA           –           SECRETARY

GODPOWER S. ANAMOJI                  –           NEC REP

BORI BRANCH

SARONWIYO NWINERINA KEN         –           CHAIRMAN

KPOOBARI GIRIGIRI                           –           SECRETARY

JOE BEREBON                         –           NEC REP

DEGEMA BRANCH

IBIM SIMEON DOKUBO                     –           CHAIRMAN

DUMO AMBIE BARANGO                 –           SECRETARY

T. D OBAYE-EKWE                              –           NEC REP

 

OKRIKA BRANCH

GOLDEN TAMUNO                            –           CHAIRMAN

ALAMINA SEMINA                            –           SECRETARY

E. T EREMIE                                        –           NEC REP

OMOKU BRANCH

RITCHARD WOKOCHA                       –           CHAIRMAN

CHIKODI G. S ELENDU                       –           SECRETARY

CHARLES AMADIKE                           –           NEC REP

ISIOKPO BRANCH

ERASMUS DIKE                                  –           CHAIRMAN

SAMSON WIRLU                                –           SECRETARY

AMADI JAMES                                   –           NEC REP

 ROYAL PARK GUEST INN

Address: 21, Kazaure Road, Kano.

FOR ENQUIRIES, PLEASE CONTACT THE WELFARE SECRETARY – Tel: 08034746221  (ADMISSION IS STRICTLY BY PRODUCTION OF I.D CARDS)

CALABAR BRANCH

HON. DR. EMMANUEL EGBE IDAKA-          CHAIRMAN

NSIKAK IKPEME                                 –           SECRETARY

DAN EDET                                           –           NEC REP

 

IKOM BRANCH         

OBO AGBOR ANTHONY                    –           CHAIRMAN

TAH E. OFFRE                                     –           SECRETARY

  1. NTEM IKPI –          NEC REP

OGOJA BRANCH

RICHARD OGBECHE                           –           CHAIRMAN   

SUNDAY ADIE                         –           SECRETARY

ANDREW ATSU IGBE                         –           NEC REP

 NI’IMAH GUEST PALACE HOTEL HOTEL

Address: 8B, Suleiman Crescent, Kano.

FOR ENQUIRIES, PLEASE CONTACT THE WELFARE SECRETARY – Tel: 08034746221  (ADMISSION IS STRICTLY BY PRODUCTION OF I.D CARDS)

ANAOCHA BRANCH

AGUILGWO B. OBIORA                     –           CHAIRMAN

KAINE ANANWANE                           –           SECRETARY

CHIEF ADIMORA OGOM CHRIS        –           NEC REP

AWKA BRANCH

CHIEF EMMA ODUM            –           CHAIRMAN

NNAMDI R. ANAGOR                        –           SECRETARY

UBA ANENE                                        –           NEC REP

ONITSHA BRANCH

IKENNA CHIBUZOR                            –           CHAIRMAN

NDUKA RAPUCHUKWU                    –           SECRETARY

CHIDI OBEZE                                       –           NEC REP

IDEMILI BRANCH                                         

  1. O CHWUKWUKELU – CHAIRMAN

CHIKE OKOYE                                     –           SECRETARY

BEN OKORO                                       –           NEC REP

NNEWI BRANCH                                                      

EMMANUEL CHIKALU                       –           CHAIRMAN

KINGSLEY ANWUKA                          –           SECRETARY

CHRISTIAN UZOEGWU                      –           NEC REP

OTUOCHA BRANCH

HIPOLITE C. C ONWUEGBUKE          –           CHAIRMAN

FREDERICK O. CHIGBATA                  –           SECRETARY

CHIEF J. J. O EMEKA                          –           NEC REP

AGUATA BRANCH

CLIFFORD ILOEGBUNE OKOYE          –           CHAIRMAN

JIM ABEL                                             –           SECRETARY

S.U ANYIA                                           –           NEC REP

IHIALA BRANCH

SUNDAY MICHAEL ASOEGWU         –           CHAIRMAN

KINGSLEY E. ASGUBATA                   –           SECRETARY

  1. I. J OKOLIE – NEC REP

ENUGU BRANCH

NNAMDI OTUKWU                            –           CHAIRMAN

JOY GBANIGO                        –           SECRETARY

PROF OSITA OGBU                            –           NEC REP

NSUKKA BRANCH

CORDELIA NWAMAKA ONAH          –           CHAIRMAN

LINUS SUNDAY OKORO                     –           SECRETARY

JONATHAN UGOCHUKWU UGWU  –           NEC REP

OJI RIVER BRANCH                                                                                                          

NNAMDI INNOCENT EZE                   –           CHAIRMAN

CORDELIA IBEH                                  –           SECRETARY

MRS PAT IGWEBUIKE                        –           NEC REP

OBOLLO AFOR BRANCH                                         

  1. J UCHENNA – CHAIRMAN
  2. E AGUNDU –           SECRETARY

DESMOND EZEME                             –           NEC REP

ABAKALIKI BRANCH

ANYANWU VICTOR OKECHUKWU – CHAIRMAN

BREDAN AGU                                     –           SECRETARY

AUGUSTINE .I. OWOH                       –           NEC REP

ONUEKE BRANCH

CHUKWU –EMEKA UWA                  –           CHAIRMAN

  1. C. IGBA – SECRETARY

SEN. IGWE NWAGU PAULINUS        –           NEC REP

AFIKPO BRANCH

STANLEY OKOCHE NKAA                 –           CHAIRMAN

WILFRED OKO IBE                              –           SECRETARY

MATTHEW ENYA NWOCHA             –           NEC REP

EZEAGU BRANCH

CHUDI OZOKOLO                               –           CHAIRMAN

CHIKELU ANYA                                   –           SECRETARY

KINGSLEY ANIDIOBI                           –           NEC REP

OKEHI BRANCH

FELIX AMADI                                      –           CHAIRMAN

NWANKWO ENGINNG SYLVANUS   –           SECRETARY

GODWIN O. AMADI                           –           NEC REP

UKWA BRANCH

NWOSUEGBE MUNACHISO EZE       –           CHAIRMAN

EMMANUEL ONYEUKWU                 –           SECRETARY

CHIEMELA ENYIOKO                          –           NEC REP

UMUAHIA BRANCH

NNAMDI ELUWA                               –           CHAIRMAN

ANYA ISAAC                                       –           SECRETARY

ADIZUA OKOROAFOR                        –           NEC REP

OHAFIA BRANCH

OKON UDO DUMA                            –           CHAIRMAN

DAVE OKWUN-KALU                         –           SECRETARY

UME MADUKA                                  –           NEC REP

ISIALA NGWA BRANCH

UGWUZOR C. AGONWO                   –           CHAIRMAN

  1. U NWOKOCHA – SECRETARY

NWANNUWU NKECHI OGBONNA  –          NEC REP

MBAISE BRANCH

CHRIS I. UGWOJI                                –           CHAIRMAN

  1. N NWANUDUDU – SECRETARY

CHIEF I. M KADURUMBA                  –           NEC REP

MBANO ETITI BRANCH

CHIEF B. E. A EBEARO                        –           CHAIRMAN

  1. E ONUOHA –           SECRETARY

CHINEDU OKEREKE                            –           NEC REP

  QUARTER HOUSE HOTEL

Address: 1, Tamandu Close, Nasarawa GRA, Kano

FOR ENQUIRIES, PLEASE CONTACT THE WELFARE SECRETARY – Tel: 08034746221  (ADMISSION IS STRICTLY BY PRODUCTION OF I.D CARDS)

OWERRI BRANCH                                                                                                    

L.U.N NWAKAETI                               –           CHAIRMAN

ISHMAEL NWOCHA                           –           SECRETARY

S.C IMO                                              –           NEC REP

OKIGWE BRANCH

OBIZO GABRIEL                                  –           CHAIRMAN

J.K. UKANWA                                     –           SECRETARY

VERY REV. FR. MBAGWU, OON       –           NEC REP

ORLU BRANCH

CHUZZY ATTAMA                              –           CHAIRMAN

OGE EZEONYE                                    –           SECRETARY

  1. J. O OKOLIE – NEC REP

GREEN PALACE HOTEL

Address: 17/9B Bargery Road, Bompai, Nasarawa, Kano

FOR ENQUIRIES, PLEASE CONTACT THE WELFARE SECRETARY – Tel: 08034746221  (ADMISSION IS STRICTLY BY PRODUCTION OF I.D CARDS)

BENIN BRANCH

EDE ASENOGUAN                              –           CHAIRMAN

OSAZUWA OMONUWA                    –           SECRETARY

E.T. OJEIKHOA                                    –           NEC REP

AUCHI BRANCH                               

DAVID ALEGBE                                   –           CHAIRMAN

OHOINSI ISAAC                                  –           SECRETARY

  1. A. OKANIGBUAN – NEC REP

EKPOMA BRANCH

IRHEHOVBUDE OSEHON                   –           CHAIRMAN

ROBERT ORUKPE                               –           SECRETARY

EHIMIEN STANLEY ODAMAN           –           NEC REP

IGARRA BRANCH

ASHAVA R. OLATUBOSUN                –           CHAIRMAN

OBARO EDITH DUPE                          –           SECRETARY

MAJEBI SAMUEL AMUNE                 –           NEC REP

UROMI BRANCH

  1. E AYEWOH-ODIASE – CHAIRMAN
  2. O EKUAZE – SECRETARY

OJIE E. INEGBEBOH                            –           NEC REP

REVEALED: 3 natural ways to get stronger erections, last 25 minutes on bed, and increase manhood size without using drugs. Also, Natural Prostrate Enlargement Remedy.. Get In HERE...

Send your press release/articles to: editor@thenigerialawyer.com, Click here Subscribe to our BBM Channel: C01142506 Follow us on Twitter at @Nigerialawyers and Facebook @ facebook.com/thenigerialawyer For Advert Inquiries Tele/+234 806 819 1709 E-mail: thenigerialawyers@gmail.com

Order for your copy now. Call +2347065222225, +2348033334902. Email us @..courtofappealreports2015@gmail.com Orlaurelsandprizes@gmail.com

The Electronic Law reports of the Court of Appeal Nigeria. Now Available @ courtofappealreportsnigeria.com

A Report Of The Judgement Of The 16 Divisions Of The Court Of Appeal In Nigeria

Subscribe to Thenigerialawyer News!

LEAVE A REPLY