Unofficially…. Result so far

SENATE Result for Unit 3 Ward 14 Akuku-Toru LGA:

APC 5
PDP 330 #RiversReRun

…………………………..

House of Reps Result for Unit 3 Ward 14 akuku Oru LGA.

APC 3
PDP 329 #RiversReRun

…………………………..

House of Assembly Result for Unit 3 Ward 14 akuku Oru LGA.

APC 4
PDP 331 #RiversReRun

………………………….

AKUKU-TORU Ward 4 unit 10 results
Senate

PDP-38
APC-8

#RiversReRun
………………………

In all the 230 Polling Units in Asari Toru , the result sheets have no column for PDP.
Cd6hbdQWwAA0vhr

…………………………….

Akuku-Toru LGA Ward 14 unit 5 Senate PDP 513 APC 63 Rep PDP 511 APC 62 Assembly 515 APC 61 #RiversRerun

………………………………..

Ahoada East LGA ward 3 UNIT 10
House of Assembly:
PDP – 68 APC – 23 APGA – 4
House of Reps: PDP – 67 APC – 25 APGA #RiversRerun
………………………………..

Result – Omuma – Ward 1 Unit 10

House of Reps
APC 31 and PDP 32
Senate
APC 31 and PDP 32 #RiversRerun

………………………..

Ward 8 unit 3 RSHA PDP 64 ..APC 7 REPS PDP 64 APC 11 SEN.PDP 64 ….APC 11
Ward 2 unit 3
APC 35. PDP 49. Senate.Ahoada west #RiversRerun

………………………….

Result 4 senate PDP has 114 votes…APC has 40 votes…AD has 2 votes…

Unit 9 ward 7 confirmd results #RiversRerun

…………………………

Ikwerre Ward 3: Unit 16 Senate Apc 19 Pdp 36 Rep apc 19 pdp 37 assembly Apc19 Pdp 37 #RiversRerun
……………………….

Result in ward two unit 1 & 2. Unit 1 PDP: 65 APC: 83 Unit 2 PDP 55 :APC : 75 . Note: the result was not signed.ahoada west #RiversRerun

……………………………………………………………………..

#RiversRerun ‏
Unit 27 rumuokwachi HOUSE OF REP APC 28 PDP 80 SDP 2 SENATE APC 27 PDP 84 2 void HOUSE OF ASSEMBLY APC 27 PDP 84 #RiversRerun”

………………………………………………..

Ward 8 unit 3 RSHA PDP 64 …..APC 7 REPS PDP 64 APC 11 ….SEN.PDP 64 ….APC 11 #RiversRerun

…………………………………………………………..

Emohua ward 13 unit 4 HOUSE OF REP’S / PDP 43 – APC 10. /. SENATE/ PDP 41-APC 10/..HOUSE OF ASSEMBLY /..PDP 44-APC 10….. #RiversRerun
………………………………………………………………..

Result 4 house of senate PDP has 114 votes…APC has 40 vote. Unit 9 ward 7 confirmed results. #RiversRerun
……………………………………………………….

Oyigbo Ward 7, Unit 3 Senate TOTAL ACCREDITED VOTERS 147 PDP 82 APC 46 VOID VOTES 18 REP ACCREDITED VOTERS 147 PDP 88 APC 47 #RiversRerun
…………………………………………………………….

ASALGA WARD 1, UNIT 2 SENATE PDP 18 APC 8 REP PDP 19 APC 9 ASSEMBLY PDP 20 APC 8 #RiversRerun
……………………………………………………………………
Obio Akpor Ward 2, iriebe unit 004 HOUSE OF ASSEMBLY APC 49 PDP 83 PPA 1 VALID VOTES 35 #RiversRerun
…………………………………………………..
Obio Akpor Ward 2, iriebe unit 004 HOUSE OF ASSEMBLY APC 49 PDP 83 PPA 1 VALID VOTES 35 #RiversRerun
………………………………………………………
Obio Akpor Ward 2, iriebe unit 004 HOUSE OF ASSEMBLY APC 49 PDP 83 PPA 1 VALID VOTES 35 #RiversRerun
…………………………………………………..
Result – Omuma Ward 9 Unit 1 House of Assembly PDP=93 APC=43 House of Rep PDP=93 APC=42 House of Senate PDP=93 APC=45 #RiversRerun
……………………………………………………..

AKUKU-TORU LGA Ward 7 unit 4 House of Representatives PDP 64 APC 12 PPA 4 House of assembly PDP 68 APC 10 PPA.
………………………………………………
IKWERRE WARD 3, UNIT 16 SENATE: APC 19 PDP: 36 REPS: APC 19 PDP 37.

…………………………………………..
OGBA/EGBEMA/NDONI SENATE ward 4, unit 1 PDP = 71 APC = 2

………………………………………….

Okrika LGA Ward 6, Unit 26 Senate APC – 15 PDP – 55 HOR APC – 18 PDP – 61

……………………………………………

OGBA/EGBEMA/NDONI Ward 4 unit4. State house of assembly Pdp 55, Apc 7 Lp 3. Senate Pdp 59, Apc 7.
………………………….
OGBA/EGBEMA/NDONI ward 4, unit 6 State house of assembly. PDP 68 APC 5 Senate PDP 69 APC 6.
…………………………………………..

Results from Akuku Toru LGA, Unit 4, Ward 14: PDP 513, APC 63 (Senate) PDP 511, APC 62 (HoR) PDP 515, APC 61 (HoA)
……………………..

OGU/BOLO WARD 12

UNIT 7 –

SENATE

PDP 31, APC 8

REPS

PDP 30, APC 8

1 Invalid Vote

UNIT 5

SENATE

PDP 18…

………………………………………..
OKRIKA Ward 9 Unit 015 Reps:PDP 55 APC 18 Senate PDP 56 APC 17
…………………………………………..

OKRIKA Ward 12 Unit 1 Reps: PDP 101 APC 73
………………………………………….

Rivers Rerun: INEC Suspends Elections In Andoni, Bonny, Gokana LGAs –
………………………………………………………..

OKRIKA Ward 9 unit 006 Reps PDP 39 APC 18 Senate PDP 41 APC 15
…………………………
OKRIKA Ward 9 unit 015 Reps: PDP 55 APC 18 Senate PDP 56 APC 17
………………………………

Ward 5! Unit 5 Okrika LGA H O R APC – 44 PDP – 166 SENATE APC – 36 PDP 173
……………………………………

OBIO AKPOR , WARD 13, UNIT 5, RUMUOKWUTA. STATE ASSEMBLY: PDP 70, APC 21 LABOUR PARTY 1, VOID VOTES: 8
…………………..

Opobo/Nkoro Ward 2 unit 001 Reps PDP 35 APC 12 Senate PDP 35 APC 12
……………………………………..

OKRIKA WARD 7 REPS: APC 29 PDP 32
……………………
Omuma Ward 1 Unit 4 HOUSE OF ASSEMBLY PDP=82 APC=26 HOUSE OF REPS PDP=84 APC=29 SENATE PDP=83
……………………………………
Obio Akpor Ward 2, Iriebe unit 004 HOUSE OF ASSEMBLY APC 49 PDP 83 PPA 1 VALID VOTES 35

…………………………………………….
Results from Ahoada East LGA, Unit 10, Ward 3: PDP 68, APC 23 (HoA) PDP 67, APC 25 (HoR) PDP 71, APC 25 (Senate)
…………………………….
OKRIKA Ward 12 Unit 1 Reps: PDP 101 APC 73″
…………………………………….
OKRIKA Ward 9 unit 006 Reps PDP 39 APC 18 Senate PDP 41 APC 15″
………………………………………
OKRIKA WARD 11, UNIT 4 SENATE: APC 35 PDP 72
………………………
Ikwerre LGA, Unit 16, Ward 3: PDP 36, APC 19 (Senate) PDP 37, APC 19 ( HoR) PDP 37, APC 19 (HoA)
…………………………..
OKRIKA Ward 9 Unit 015 Reps:PDP 55 APC 18 Senate PDP 56 APC 17″
………………………………….
OPOBO/NKORO – WARD 7 – UNIT 3 SENATE PDP – 13, APC- 10, REPS -PDP 12, APC 11, HOUSE OF ASS PDP-10
………………………………………………………………………………..
OKRIKA WARD 7, UNIT 2 Reps: PDP 66 APC 47 Senate PDP 54 APC 44
…………………………………
OKRIKA Ward 12 Unit 1 Reps: PDP 101 APC 73″
……………………………………………..
OGBA/EGBEMA/NDONI SENATE ward 4, unit 1 PDP = 71 APC = 2″

…………………………………………………….

OKRIKA Ward 12 Unit 2 Reps PDP 38 APC 18 Senate PDP 38 APC 18
………………………………
OKRIKA WARD 11, UNIT 1 REPS: APC 76 PDP 83
………………………..
Phalga Ward 16, Unit 1: Senate – PDP-51, APC-19, Reps PDP-50, APC-18, No.of reg. voters:757, Accredited:72
…………………………………………………..

OGBA/EGBEMA/NDONI LGA Ward 17 unit 5 SENATE Pdp 221 Apc 15
…………………………….

OYIGBO WARD 7, UNIT 5 SENATE PDP 44, APC 22 REP PDP 43, APC 20
………………………………

OGBA/EGBEMA/NDONI SENATE ward 4, unit 1 PDP = 71 APC = 2
…………………………………
OGU/BOLO WARD 3 UNIT 3 SENATE PDP= 72 APC= 11 Invalid= 1
…………………………………………….
ETCHE WARD 16 UNIT 10 SENATE PDP 32. APC 26, LABOUR PARTY 2, NNPP 1. HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVE PDP 32, APC 25 . PDP WON IN UNIT 10
…………………………..
OGBA/EGBEMA/NDONI LGA Unit 10, ward 17. Senate Pdp 9 Apc 0
………………………….
OGU/BOLO WARD 3 UNIT 3 SENATE PDP= 72 APC= 11 Invalid= 1
………………………….
OYIGBO WARD 7, UNIT 5 SENATE PDP 44, APC 22 REP PDP 43, APC 20
……………………………
AKUKU-TORU LGA Ward 9 unit 6 Registered voters 333 Accredited voters 275 STATE HOUSE OF ASSEMBLY PDP 254, APC…
…………………………………….
IKWERRE WARD 3, UNIT 16 SENATE: APC 19 PDP: 36 REPS: APC 19 PDP 37
………………………………
IKWERRE WARD 3, UNIT 16 SENATE: APC 19 PDP: 36 REPS: APC 19 PDP 37.
……………………………………………
Results from Opobo Nkoro LGA, Unit 8, Ward 7: PDP 19, APC 10 (Senate) PDP 17, APC 9 (HoR) PDP 17, APC 12 ( HoA)
………………………..
Ogba/Egbema/Ndoni LGA Result sheet for unit 11, ward 17. Senate Pdp 6 Apc
……………………..
OGU/BOLO SENATE. WARD 3 UNIT 6 P.D.P =15 A.P.C =4. HOUSE OF REPS
……………………………

OGBA/EGBEMA/NDONI LGA Result sheet for unit 11, ward 17. Senate Pdp 58 Apc 15
……………………………
OKRIKA WARD 8, UNIT 12 HOUSE OF REPS: APC 27 PDP 47
………………………..
OBIO AKPOR , WARD 13, UNIT 5, RUMUOKWUTA. STATE ASSEMBLY: PDP 70, APC 21 LABOUR PARTY 1, VOID VOTES: 8
……………………….
OBIO AKPOR , WARD 13, UNIT 5, RUMUOKWUTA. STATE ASSEMBLY: PDP 70, APC 21 LABOUR PARTY 1, VOID VOTES: 8
…………………………………………………….
RESULTS: PDP 990, APC 12 – Polling Unit 3, Ward 14, Akuku-Toru LGA
…………………………………………

Results from Opobo Nkoro LGA, Unit 11, Ward 4: PDP 15, APC 11 ( HoR) PDP 14, APC 10 (Senate) PDP 15, APC 11 (HoA)
……………………………
AKUKU-TORU LGA Ward 7 Unit 9 results Number of registered voters 297 Accredited voters 109 House of Reps PDP 95
……………………………
OKRIKA WARD 08 UNIT 12 SENATE: APC 24 PDP 44
…………………
OGBA/EGBEMA/NDONI SENATE ward 4, unit 1 PDP = 71 APC = 2″
……………………………..
Opobo Nkoro Ward 9 Unit 8 Toby main gate REPS PDP 53 APC 25 SENATE PDP 51 APC 26 RSHA PDP 53 APC 26
…………………………………
OKRIKA WARD 11, UNIT 4 SENATE: APC 35 PDP 72
……………………………..
OKRIKA WARD 9, UNIT 7 Reps PDP 58 APC 53 Senate PDP 59 APC 49 WARD 9, UNIT 013 Reps..
………………………………
OBIO AKPOR , WARD 13, UNIT 5, RUMUOKWUTA. STATE ASSEMBLY: PDP 70, APC 21 LABOUR PARTY 1, VOID VOTES: 8
……………………………………..
Opobo/Nkoro Ward 7,Unit 17 Senate PDP-41 APC-17 HOR PDP-41 APC-17 HOA PDP-42 APC-16
……………………………………………
OYIGBO WARD 7, UNIT 5 SENATE PDP 44, APC 22 REP PDP 43, APC 20″
…………………………………
OGBA/EGBEMA/NDONI LGA Ward 17 unit 5 SENATE Pdp 221 Apc 15″
………………………………..
OGU/BOLO WARD 3 UNIT 3 SENATE PDP= 72 APC= 11 Invalid= 1″
………………………………….
OYIGBO LGA WARD 8, UNIT 5, REPS PDP 100 APC 31 LP 1
……………………….
Opobo Nkoro LGA, Unit 8, Ward 7: PDP 19, APC 10 (Senate) PDP 17, APC 9 (HoR) PDP 17, APC 12 ( HoA)”
……………………………………….
OGU/BOLO WARD 3 UNIT 3 SENATE PDP= 72 APC= 11 Invalid= 1″
………………………………………….
OKRIKA WARD 9, UNIT 5 REPS PDP=53. APC=17
………………………….

PORT HARCOURT WARD1 UNIT 7 PDP 19 APC
………………………..
Omuma LGA, Unit 5, Ward 2: PDP 49, APC 39 (HoA) PDP 51, APC 35 (HoR) PDP 47, APC 35 (Senate)
……………………………..
Ogba/Egbema/Ndoni LGA Ward 1, Unit 7 House of assembly Pdp 54 Apc 15 senate result Pdp 58 votes Apc 15
………………………
Obio Akpor LGA, Unit 21, Ward 7: PDP 54, APC 12 ( Senate) PDP 55, APC 11 ( HoR ) PDP 54, APC 11 ( HoA )
……………………….
WARD 2 Unit 3 : HOA: PDP 27, APC,15 SENATE: PDP 21, APC 15 REPS: PDP 26, APC 13
…………………………
AKUKU-TORU LGA Ward 13 Unit 6 results House of Assembly APC 18 PDP 124 SENATE APC 20 PDP 120 HOUSE OF REPS PDP 122 APC 20
……………………….
WARD 2 Unit 3 : HOA: PDP 27, APC,15 SENATE: PDP 21, APC 15 REPS: PDP 26, APC 13
……………………………………
PORT HARCOURT WARD 8: UNIT 4: REPS: PDP – 56. APC – 27, APGA – 1. NNPP – 1. SENATE : PDP-59, APC-26.
……………………..

ETCHE WARD 18 UNIT 8 SENATE PDP 41, APC 10, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES PDP 40, APC 11
………………………….
OGBA/EGBEMA/NDONI LGA Ward 17, Unit 12, House of Assembly PDP 12 APC 0 Senate PDP 12 APC 0
…………………….
OMUALGALA UNIT 8 SENATE: PDP 34 APC = 16 REPS: PDP =34 APC= 16 HOUSE OF ASSEMBLY: PDP=28 APC=18
………………
AKUKU-TORU LGA Ward 4 unit 4 Results House of Reps APC 4 PDP 112 House of Assembly APC 3 PDP 11
……………….
Results from Akuku Toru LGA, Unit 5, Ward 9: PDP 244, APC 10 (HoA) PDP 247, APC 10 (HoR) PDP 247, APC 10 (Senate)
………………
AKUKU-TORU LGA RESULT FOR WARD FOUR (4) UNIT 001
SENATE
PDP – 81
APC – 17
Rejected – 2
FED. HOUSE OF REPS
PDP – 80
APC – 14
Rejected – 6
STATE HOUSE OF ASSEMBLY
PDP – 80
APC – 5
Rejected – 5
TOTAL NUMBER OF VOTERS – 100
……………………………………….

Results from Akuku Toru LGA, Unit 1, Ward 9: PDP 335, APC 16 ( Senate ) PDP 341, APC 8 (HoA) PDP 356, APC 11 (HoR)
……………………………
Unit 13, Ward 20 (Abuloma) PHALGA HOA Apc – 10 PDP – 50 SENATE Apc -12 PDP – 49 HOR Apc – 9 PDP -50
………………………………
Results from Ogu Bolo LGA, Unit 3, Ward 3: PDP 71, APC 10 (HoR)
………………
Omuma LGA, Unit 8, Ward 2: PDP 34, APC 25 (HoA) PDP 37, APC 25 ( HoR) PDP 37, APC 25 ( Senate )
…………………….
Akuku Toru LGA, Unit 5, Ward 9: PDP 244, APC 10 (HoA) PDP 247, APC 10 (HoR) PDP 247, APC 10(Senate) #RiversRerun
………………………….
Akuku Toru LGA, Unit 1, Ward 9: PDP 335, APC 16 ( Senate ) PDP 341, APC 8 (HoA) PDP 356, APC 11 (HoR)”
……………………………………..
Akuku Toru LGA, Unit 1, Ward 9: PDP 335, APC 16 ( Senate ) PDP 341, APC 8 (HoA)
……………………………………….
DAKA-AMA UNIT VOTE OKRIKA HOR PDP 138 APC- 66 SENATE PDP – 135. APC – 66
…………………………………..
Degema LGA, Unit 2, Ward 11: PDP 126, APC 33 ( HoA ) PDP 122, APC 36 ( HoR ) PDP 122, APC 36 ( Senate )
…………………………..
DAKA-AMA UNIT VOTE OKRIKA HOR PDP 138 APC- 66 SENATE PDP – 135. APC – 66
……………………………………..
OKRIKA WARD 9, UNIT 5 REPS PDP=53. APC=17″
…………………………………
Unit 13, Ward 20 (Abuloma) PHALGA HOA Apc – 10 PDP – 50 SENATE Apc -12 PDP – 49 HOR Apc – 9 PDP -50
……………………………..
Oyibo LGA, Unit 3, Ward 7: PDP 82, APC 46 ( Senate) PDP 88, APC 47 (HoR)
………………….
AKUKU-TORU LGA Ward 4 unit 10 results
Senate
PDP-38
APC-8
Invalid votes-2
House of Reps
PDP-37
APC-8
Invalid votes-1
State Assembly Akulga Constituency 1
PDP-36
APC-10
Invalid votes-1
Total number of voters- 46
…………………………………………………………..

AKUKU-TORU LGA Ward 5 Unit 3 results
House of Representatives
PDP 104
APC 7
PPA 1
Rejected 3
House of Assembly
PDP 103
APC 6
LP 01
Rejected 05
Senate:
PDP 106
APC 08
Rejected 01
………………………………………..

OYIGBO LGA,
WARD 9
UNIT 11
SENATE
PDP 68, APC 49
HOUSE OF REP
PDP 66, APC 49
……………………………………………………………………………………………………
OMUMA WARD 5 UNIT 1
HOUSE OF ASSEMBLY
PDP=133
APC=44
HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
PDP=132
APC=44
HOUSE OF SENATE
PDP=134
APC=43
……………………………..
EMOHUA LGA, WARD 11,
UNIT 2
Senate
PDP-63, APC-39
House of Representatives
PDP-59, APC -38
House of Assembly
PDP-63, APC -41
……………………………
AKUKU-TORU LGA Ward 5 unit 6
House of assembly
PDP 25
APC6
LP 1
Void 1
House of Representatives
PDP 26
APC 6
Senate
PDP 27
APC 5
1 void
…………………………………………………………………………..
Ikwerre L.G.A
Ward 10, unit 6
House of Assembly, PDP 56, APC 23
Senate, PDP 55, APC 23
House of reps. PDP54, APC 23, APGA 1 LABOUR LP 1
………………………………………………………………………….

AKUKU-TORU LGA Ward 5 unit 12
Total Registered Voters 279
Accredited voters 57
Valid votes 57
Senate
PDP 51
APC 5
House of Representatives
PDP 51
APC 4
State House of Assembly
PDP 52
APC 4
………………………………
ETCHE WARD 3 UNIT 2
APC 27
PDP 81
…….

AKUKU-TORU LGA Ward 5 unit 1 results
House of Representatives
PDP 115
APC 11
Senate
PDP 114
APC 12
House of Assembly
PDP 116
APC 11
……………

AKUKU-TORU LGA Ward 5 unit 9:
House of Representatives
PDP 41
APC 1
Senate
PDP 41
APC 0
House of Assembly
PDP 41
APC 0
…………………………………………………………….
Oyibo LGA, Unit 12, Ward 9 for House of Reps:

PDP 64
APC 16
…………………………………………….
ETCHE WARD 3 UNIT 2
SENATE
PDP 81
APC 27
……………………….
AKUKU-TORU LGA Ward 5 unit 2 results
House of Representatives
PDP 53
APC 5
Senate
PDP 53
APC 5
State House of Assembly
PDP 51
APC 5
………………………………..
ETCHE WARD 16

UNIT 10,

SENATE

PDP 32, APC 26,

REPS

PDP 32 , APC 25.
………………………………………………………..
Ahoada L.G.A WARD 3:
UNIT 1
Senate:PDP 49, APC 25
REPS: 47, APC 28,
Assembly: PDP 47, APC 25, APGA: 3
UNIT 2
SENATE: PDP: 269, APC 5
REPS: PDP: 262, APC 10
ASSEMBLY: PDP:265, APC 2
UNIT 3
SENATE: PDP 59, APC 24
REPS: PDP 57, 26
ASSEMBLY:
UNIT 4
SENATE: PDP 27, APC 23
REPS: PDP 27, APC 24
ASSEMBLY: PDP 29, APC 16, APGA 3
UNIT 5
SENATE: PDP 55, APC 34
REPS: PDP 51, APC 31
ASSEMBLY: 48, APC 31, APGA 0
UNIT 6
SENATE: PDP 52, APC 36
REPS: PDP 53, APC 36
ASSEMBLY: PDP 52, APC 35, APGA 1
UNIT 7
SENATE: PDP 58, APC 28
REPS: PDP 55, APC 28
ASSEMBLY: 2
UNIT 8
SENATE: PDP 37, APC 12
REPS: PDP 38, APC 12
ASSEMBLY: PDP 37, APC 10, APGA 2
UNIT 9
SENATE: PDP 38, APC 36
REPS: PDP 36, APC 32
ASSEMBLY: PDP 38, APC 33, APGA 2
…………………………………………….
OGU/BOLO
Ward 10
Senate. PDP 272. APC 209.
Reps. PDP 263. APC 220.
………………………….
OMUMA WARD 7
UNIT 7
HOUSE OF ASSEMBLY
PDP=32
APC=16
HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
PDP=31
APC=17
SENATE
PDP=33
APC=19
………………………..

Emohua
Ward 1
Unit 16
Senate
…………………………………………….
Ahoada East
Ward 2
Assembly; PDP 418, APC 229
Reps; PDP 413, APC 229
Senate; PDP 425,APC 221
………..
Ahoada
Ward 8
Unit 1,
Senate
PDP 68 Apc5,
Reps
PDP 37 Apc 0
Assembly
PDP 52 Apc 2
Unit 2,
Senate
PDP 54- Apc 20,
Reps
PDP 37- Apc 14,
Assembly,
PDP 56- Apc 19,
Unit 5,
Senate
PDP 35- Apc 12
Reps
PDP 33- Apc12
Assembly
PDP 30- Apc 10
Unit 6,
Senate
PDP 37- Apc 4
Reps
PDP 28- Apc 10
Assembly
PDP 67- Apc 8
…………………..
Ahoada
Ward 8
Unit 1,
Senate
PDP 68 Apc5,
Reps
PDP 37 Apc 0
Assembly
PDP 52 Apc 2
Unit 2,
Senate
PDP 54- Apc 20,
Reps
PDP 37- Apc 14,
Assembly,
PDP 56- Apc 19,
Unit 5,
Senate
PDP 35- Apc 12
Reps
PDP 33- Apc12
Assembly
PDP 30- Apc 10
Unit 6,
Senate
PDP 37- Apc 4
Reps
PDP 28- Apc 10
Assembly
PDP 67- Apc 8
……………
OMUMA WARD 9
UNIT 1
HOUSE OF ASSEMBLY
PDP=93
APC=43
HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
PDP=93
APC=42
SENATE
PDP=93
APC=45
……………………..

Omuma Ward 9 Unit 1
House of Assembly
PDP=93
APC=43
House of Representatives
PDP=93
APC=42
Senate
PDP=93
APC=45
………………..
AHOADA EAST LGA ward 1, unit 1 results
Total accredited votes 67
House of Representatives
PDP 44
APC 22
State House of Assembly
PDP 42
APC 19
APGA 6
SENATE
PDP 46
APC 21
………………
OMUMA LGA
Omuma Ward 9 Unit 5
House of Assembly
PDP=24
APC=17
House of Representatives
PDP=25
APC=17
House of Senate
PDP=25
APC=17
………………..
DEVELOPING STORY: All PDP collation agents have been chased out of the LGA collation centre, in Opobo/Nkoro L.G.A.
Only APC agents are at the collation center.

………………………
OPOBO/NKORO- Collation officers missing
………………..
BREAKING: Confusion As INEC Collation Officers All Missing In Port Harcourt LGA.
……………………………………………………………………………

Akuku-Toru
Result of ward 13 unit 2
Apc: 29 votes
Pdp:97 votes
Rejected votes: 2
House of Rep
Apc :28
PDP :100
Rejected vote 0
Senate:
Apc: 26
Pdp:101
Rejected vote 1
…………………………………………………….
NEWS FLASH: DEGEMA LGA
Results from 13 different wards out the 17 wards in Degema LGA have been declared missing as inec staffs disappear and are no where to be found. Inec staffs are alleged to have stolen the results.

…………………………………………
AKUKU-TORU LGA WARD 3 UNIT 10 results
No of Voters on the register 212
No of accredited voters 209
Senate
PDP 168
APC 20
LP 10
PPA 15
HOUSE OF REPS
PDP 181
APC 20
State House of Assembly
APC 20
LP 1
PDP 186
……………………………………
OKIRIKA LGA
WARD 2
Reps
PDP-1069,
APC-541
Senate
PDP-1068
APC-524
……………………………………………………..
OGU/BOLO LGA WARD 12
Senate
Apc 186
PDP 303
Ward 12 reps
Pdp 301
Apc 183
………………………………….
TOTAL COLLATION FOR WARD 19, PHALGA.
Senate:
APC 1121, PDP 1753.
Reps: APC 1057, Apga 124, PDP 1650.

………………………………………..
OPOBO/NKORO
WARD 3 UNIT 11
SENATE PDP 24, APC 7
…………………………………..
OPOBO/NKORO
WARD 3 UNIT 11
SENATE PDP 24, APC 7
…………………………………….
Obio Akpor Rumuodara ward2
Unit 14
senate
pdp 72
APC 53 nnpp 1
Rep
PDP 74
APC 54
Assembly
PDP76
APC 52
Rumuodara unit 11 town hall
Assembly
APC 36
PDP 70
reps
Apc 37
PDP 71
Void 2
Senate
APC 38
PDP 71
Unit 10 rumuodara town hall
Assembly
APC 42
PDP 39
reps
PDP 38
APC 40
Senate
PDP 37
APC 40
Mgbuesilaru agip quarter unit 3
Assembly
APC 12
PDP51
reps
Apc 12
PDP 51
Senate
APC 12
PDP 51
Unit2
Senate
APC66
PDP 73
rep
Apc 66
PDP 73
assembly
Apc 63
PDP 74
Unit 12
Senate
APC 20
PDP 98
assembly
Apc 20
PDP 99
reps
Apc18
PDP 101
Unit 1
assembly
Apc 10
PDP 35
Senate
APC 10
PDP 35
rep
Apc 10
PDP 34
Sdp I
Irebe
Unit 4
assembly
Apc 49
PDP83
ppa I
senate
Apc 49
PDP 72
reps
Apc46
PDP71

Unit 6
assembly
Apc 19
PDP 56
Sdp I
reps
Apc 17
PDP 58
Senate
APC 18
PDP 57
Unit 7 navy quarter 2
Senate
APC 22
PDP 43
assembly
Apc23
PDP 45 ppa 1
rep
Apc 25
PDP 44
Unit 5 state school 2
Assembly
APC 27
PDP 37
reps
Apc32
PDP 38
Senate
APC 36
PDP 39
Eliowhani community
Unit 9
Senate
APC 25
PDP 55
rep
Apc 25
PDP 56
assembly
Apc 25
PDP 54
Unit8
Senate
APC 58
PDP 68
assembly
Apc 53
PDP 58
reps
Apc 57
PDP 68

…………………………………………………..

Abua/odual
Ward 8
House of reps: .
Unit 001- PDP 62, APC 10,
Unit 002 – PDP 10, APC 4,
Unit 13– PDP 73, APC 1.
Unit 17 PDP 121, APC 11,
Unit 3 PDP 65, APC 9,
Unit 16 PDP 93, APC 5,
Unit 18 PDP 105. APC 5,
Unit 12 PDP 83, APC 3,
Unit 4 PDP 124 APC 38,
Unit 9 PDP 31 APC 23,
Unit 19 PDP 43, APC11,
Unit 14 PDP 147, APC 6,
Unit 15 PDP 128. APC 21.
Unit 5 PDP 47. APC 24.
Unit 11 PDP 11 APC 5.
Unit 16 PDP 93, APC 5,
Unit 17 PDP 120. APC 12.
Unit 1 PDP 61 APC 11.
Unit 16 PDP 93 APC 5,
Unit 2 PDP 10 APC 4.
Unit 14 PDP 147 APC 6.
Unit 4 PDP 127 APC 40
Unit 12 PDP 87 APC 2,
Unit 18 PDP 106 APC 5,
Unit 13 PDP 72 APC 4.
Unit 17 PDP 120 APC 12……..
…………………………………………..

AKUKU-TORU LGA Ward 4 unit 10 results
Senate
PDP-38
APC-8
House of Representatives
PDP-37
APC-8
State Assembly Akulga Constituency 1
PDP-36
APC-10
…………………………………………………..

AKUKU-TORU LGA ward 4, unit 7 results
House of Representatives
PDP 45
APC 1
SDP 1
House of Assembly
PDP 45
APC 1
LP 1
Senate
PDP 45
SDP 1
APC 1
……………….
AKUKU-TORU LGA Ward 4 unit 8 results
House of Representatives
APC 1
PDP 31
Senate
APC 0
PDP 32
House of Assembly
APC 1
PDP 32
……………….

AHOADA EAST LGA ward 7 unit 2 results
Senate
APC 45
PDP 124
House of Assembly
APC 44
PDP
130
House of Representatives
APC 47
PDP 129
……………………
AHOADA EAST LGA ward 7 unit 5 results
Senate
PDP-59
APC-25
LP 1
House of Representatives
PDP-61
APC-26
State house of Assembly
APC-24
LP 1
PDP-62
……………………….

Obio Akpor Rumuodara ward2
Unit 14
senate PDP 72 APC 53 nnpp 1
Rep PDP 74 APC 54
Assembly PDP76 APC 52

Rumuodara Unit 11 town hall
Assembly APC 36 PDP 70
Rep Apc 37 PDP 71 void 2
Senate APC 38 PDP 71
Unit 10 Rumuodara town hall
Assembly APC 42 PDP 39
Reps PDP 38 APC 40 sd1
Senate PDP 37 APC 40
Mgbuesilaru Agip Quarter unit 3
Assembly APC 12 PDP51
Rep APC 12 PDP 51
Senate APC 12 PDP 51
Unit 2
Senate APC 66 PDP 73
Rep APC 66 PDP 73
Assembly APC 63 PDP 74
Unit 12
Senate APC 20 PDP 98
Assembly APC 20 PDP 99
Rep APC 18 PDP 101
Unit 1
Assembly APC 10 PDP 35
Senate APC 10 PDP 35
Reps APC 10 PDP 34 SDP I
Ireibe Unit 4
Assembly APC 49 PDP 83 PPA I
Senate APC 49 PDP 72
Rep APC 46 PDP 71
Unit 6
Assembly APC 19 PDP 56
Rep APC 17 PDP 58
Senate APC 18 PDP 57
Unit 7 navy quarter 2
Senate APC 22 PDP 43
Assembly APC 23 PDP 45 ppa 1
Rep APC 25 PDP 44
Unit 5 state school 2
Assembly APC 27 PDP 37
Rep APC 32 PDP 38
Senate APC 36 PDP 39
Eliowhani community
Unit 9
Senate APC 25 PDP 55
Rep APC 25 PDP 56
Assembly APC 25 PDP 54
Unit 8
Senate APC 58 PDP 68
Assembly Apc 53 PDP 58
Rep APC 57 PDP 68
……………………

AKUKU-TORU LGA Ward 6, unit 8 results
Senate
PDP 108
APC 30
HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
APC 31
PDP 107
STATE HOUSE OF ASSEMBLY
PDP 107
APC 31

Subscribe to Thenigerialawyer News!

LEAVE A REPLY